Admission Open For The Session 2017-18

  • +91 8222850183/98

Home / Infrastructure

Infrastructure


S.No. Names Of The Incharges Grade Designation
1 Rahul Tanwar Xii A Head Boy
2 Aakanksha Singh Xii A Head Girl
3 Thanggoulen. C. Lunkim Xi A Vice Head Boy
4 Sujata Thakran Xi A Vice Head Girl
5 Manish Bhati Xii A House Captain (Athena)
6 Sandhya Chauhan Xi A House Vice Captain (Athena)
7 Umang Yadav Xii A House Captain (Atlas)
8 Nisha Yadav Xi A House Vice Captain (Atlas)
9 Neelesh Xii C House Captain (Poseidon)
10 Bharti Yadav Xi C House Vice Captain (Poseidon)
11 Kunal Yadav Xii C House Captain (Zeus)
12 Anjali Thakran Xi A House Vice Captain (Zeus)
13 Yashomati Xii C Cultural Captain
14 Anjali Bohra Xi C Cultural Vice Captain
15 Dinesh Xii A Academic Captain
16 Bhawna Basnal Xi A Academic Vice Captain
17 Sweta Minhas Xii C Sports Captain
18 Aman Kinha Xii C Sports Captain
19 Parveen Joon Xi A Sports Vice Captain
20 Riya Yadav Xi C Sports Vice Captain
21 Vashli Garg Xii A Discipline Captain
22 Nidhi Chouhan Xii A Discipline Captain
23 Vikas Thakran Xi A Discipline Vice Captain
24 Deepanshu Xi C Discipline Vice Captain
25 Bhageshwari Dhami Xii A Event Captain
26 Sachin Yadav Xi C Event Vice Captain
S.No. Names Of The Incharges Grade Designation
1 Utsav Kumar V B Head Boy (Primary Wing)
2 Tanya Raikwar VB Head Girl (Primary Wing)
3 Deeksha Singh IV A Vice Head Girl (Primary Wing)
4 Aryan Pundir IV B Vice Head Girl (Primary Wing)
5 Chaitnya Yadav VB House Captain (Athena)
6 Khushi Iva Vice Houscaptain(Athen)
7 Rahul Chhikara Vb House Captain (Atlas)
8 Dev Iva Vice House Captain (Atlas)
9 Atul Kumar VB House Captain (Poseidon)
10 Divya Chawla Iv B Vice House Captain(Poseidon)
11 Ankit Daila Vb House Captain (Zeus)
12 Sonam Iv B Vice House Captain (Zeus)
13 Harsh Nehra Vb Cultural Captain
14 Neha Iva Vice Cultural Captain
15 Harsh Khokhar Va Academic Captain
16 Anmol Rajput Iva Vice Academic Captain
17 Yashvardhan Va Sports Captain
18 Shivanshi Ivb Vice Sports Captain
19 Aman Negi Va Discipline Captain
20 Shreya Ivb Vice Discipline Captain
21 Kislay Vb Event Captain
22 Riya Iva Vice Event Captain
S.No. Senior Prefects Junior Prefects
1 Sijol Raj Tomer Riya Yadav
2 Manish Yadav Sarika Yadav
3 Khwahish Sharma Krishika Sharma
4 Prakshi Gautam Himanshi
5 Riya Yadav Ankita Thakur
6 Sakshi Garg Rohit Chhikara
7 Smita Chawla Uday Singh
8 Pooja Dhandi Neeraj Kumar
9 Saksham Aggarwal Chirag Jindal
10 Vishwajeet Yadav Prabhat Naidu
11 Saiyam Singh Shushank Yadav
12 Paramjeet Yadav Isika Tyagi
13 Aayushi Sharma
14 Amit Dagar
15 Ashish Yadav
16 Vishal Katariya
17 Prince Chauhan
18 Aman Bhidori
19 Kapil Yadav
20 Shivam Chaudhary

Starex School