Admission Open For The Session 2019-20

  • 01242379990-91-92-93

Home / School Cabinet

School Cabinet


S.No. HOUSES DESIGNATIONS STUDENT'S NAME
SCHOOL HEAD BOY SOURAV YADAV
SCHOOL HEAD GIRL PREETI YADAV
VICE HEAD BOY LAKSHYA
VICE HEAD GIRL VAIDEHI CHAWLA
CO-CURRICULAR CAPTAIN VARSHA
VICE CO-CURRICULAR CAPTAIN ANNU
DISCIPLINE INCHARGE NIKHIL
VICE DISCIPLINE INCHARGE AMIT
EDITOR-IN-CHIEF KOMAL
VICE EDITOR-IN-CHIEF CHETNA
HEAD ENVIRONMENT COUNCIL MANU
VICE HEAD ENVIRONMENT COUNCIL RANJEET
1 ATHENA HOUSE CAPTAIN KAMAL
VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN DEV
HOUSE PREFECT SAHIDA
HOUSE PREFECT HARSHITA
HOUSE PREFECT UDAY
HOUSE PREFECT ABHISHEK KHOKAR
2 ATLAS HOUSE CAPTAIN KAPIL
VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN KAUSHAILENDRA
HOUSE PREFECT SAPNA
HOUSE PREFECT VAISHANAVI
HOUSE PREFECT ANUJ
HOUSE PREFECT BIJENDRA
3 POSEIDON HOUSE CAPTAIN JOHNY
VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN KAPIL
HOUSE PREFECT ISHIKA
HOUSE PREFECT RIYA
HOUSE PREFECT ARYAN GUJJAR
HOUSE PREFECT ANJALI
4 ZEUS HOUSE CAPTAIN ABHAY
VICE HOUSE CAPTAIN DIXANT
HOUSE PREFECT NEHA
HOUSE PREFECT AKANKSHA
HOUSE PREFECT TANISHKA
HOUSE PREFECT VAIBHAV
S.No. Names Of The Incharges Grade Designation
1 Utsav Kumar V B Head Boy (Primary Wing)
2 Tanya Raikwar VB Head Girl (Primary Wing)
3 Deeksha Singh IV A Vice Head Girl (Primary Wing)
4 Aryan Pundir IV B Vice Head Girl (Primary Wing)
5 Chaitnya Yadav VB House Captain (Athena)
6 Khushi Iva Vice Houscaptain(Athen)
7 Rahul Chhikara Vb House Captain (Atlas)
8 Dev Iva Vice House Captain (Atlas)
9 Atul Kumar VB House Captain (Poseidon)
10 Divya Chawla Iv B Vice House Captain(Poseidon)
11 Ankit Daila Vb House Captain (Zeus)
12 Sonam Iv B Vice House Captain (Zeus)
13 Harsh Nehra Vb Cultural Captain
14 Neha Iva Vice Cultural Captain
15 Harsh Khokhar Va Academic Captain
16 Anmol Rajput Iva Vice Academic Captain
17 Yashvardhan Va Sports Captain
18 Shivanshi Ivb Vice Sports Captain
19 Aman Negi Va Discipline Captain
20 Shreya Ivb Vice Discipline Captain
21 Kislay Vb Event Captain
22 Riya Iva Vice Event Captain
S.No. Senior Prefects Junior Prefects
1 Sijol Raj Tomer Riya Yadav
2 Manish Yadav Sarika Yadav
3 Khwahish Sharma Krishika Sharma
4 Prakshi Gautam Himanshi
5 Riya Yadav Ankita Thakur
6 Sakshi Garg Rohit Chhikara
7 Smita Chawla Uday Singh
8 Pooja Dhandi Neeraj Kumar
9 Saksham Aggarwal Chirag Jindal
10 Vishwajeet Yadav Prabhat Naidu
11 Saiyam Singh Shushank Yadav
12 Paramjeet Yadav Isika Tyagi
13 Aayushi Sharma
14 Amit Dagar
15 Ashish Yadav
16 Vishal Katariya
17 Prince Chauhan
18 Aman Bhidori
19 Kapil Yadav
20 Shivam Chaudhary

Starex School